Flower Mound Marcus OC and former UNT, Southlake Carroll QB Riley Dodge accused of DWI while infant son was in … – Dallas Morning News (blog)

  • Adamson

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Allen

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Anna

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Volleyball, Softball, Boys Soccer, Girls Soccer,

  • Argyle

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Argyle Liberty Christian

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Arlington

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Arlington Bowie

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Arlington Grace Prep

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Arlington Lamar

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Arlington Martin

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Arlington Oakridge

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Arlington Pantego Christian

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Arlington Sam Houston

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Arlington Seguin

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Arlington Summit International

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Girls Basketball,

  • Aubrey

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Birdville

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Bishop Dunne

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Bishop Lynch

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Bryan Adams

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Cambridge

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Girls Basketball, Girls Volleyball,

  • Carrollton Christian Academy

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Carrollton Creekview

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Carrollton Newman Smith

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Carrollton Prince of Peace Christian

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Carrollton R.L. Turner

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Carrollton Ranchview

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Carter

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Cedar Hill

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Celina

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Volleyball, Softball, Girls Soccer,

  • Cistercian

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Volleyball,

  • Colleyville Covenant Christian

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Colleyville Heritage

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Conrad

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Coppell

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Corsicana

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Corsicana Mildred

    With teams in playing

  • Covenant School

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Volleyball,

  • Crandall

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Girls Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Dallas Academy

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer,

  • Dallas Christian

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • DeSoto

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • DeSoto Canterbury

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Girls Basketball, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Denton

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Denton Calvary

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Denton Guyer

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Denton Ryan

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Duncanville

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Ennis

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Episcopal School of Dallas

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Euless Trinity

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Fairhill

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Girls Basketball, Girls Volleyball,

  • Faith Family

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Girls Basketball,

  • Farmersville

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Ferris

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • First Baptist

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Flower Mound

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Flower Mound Marcus

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Forney

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Fort Worth All Saints

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Fort Worth Calvary Christian

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Fort Worth Christian

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Fort Worth Country Day

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Fort Worth Lake Country

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Volleyball,

  • Fort Worth Nolan

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Fort Worth Southwest Christian

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Fort Worth Temple Christian

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Fort Worth Trinity Valley

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Frisco

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Frisco Centennial

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Frisco Heritage

    With teams in playing Football, Girls Volleyball, Boys Basketball, Girls Basketball, Boys Soccer, Girls Soccer, Baseball, Softball,

  • Frisco Independence

    With teams in playing Football, Boys Basketball, Girls Volleyball, Boys Soccer, Girls Soccer, Girls Basketball, Baseball, Softball,

  • Frisco Legacy Christian

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Frisco Liberty

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Frisco Lone Star

    With teams in playing Football, Girls Volleyball, Boys Basketball, Girls Basketball, Boys Soccer, Girls Soccer, Baseball, Softball,

  • Frisco Wakeland

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Gainesville State

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Baseball, Football, Girls Volleyball,

  • Garland

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Garland Christian

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Garland Lakeview Centennial

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Garland Naaman Forest

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Gateway Charter

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Girls Basketball,

  • Grand Prairie

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Grand Prairie Advantage

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Girls Basketball,

  • Grapevine

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Grapevine Faith Christian

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Greenhill

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Greenville

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Greenville Christian

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Haltom

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Hebron

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Highland Park

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Hillcrest

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Hockaday

    With teams in playing Softball, Girls Soccer, Girls Basketball, Girls Volleyball,

  • Hurst L.D. Bell

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Irving

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Irving MacArthur

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Irving Nimitz

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Irving North Hills

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Girls Basketball,

  • Irving StoneGate Christian Academy

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Baseball, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Irving The Highlands

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Jesuit

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football,

  • John Paul II

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Justin Northwest

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Kaufman

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Keller

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Keller Central

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Keller Fossil Ridge

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Keller Timber Creek

    With teams in playing Football, Girls Volleyball, Boys Basketball, Girls Basketball, Boys Soccer, Girls Soccer, Baseball, Softball,

  • Kennedale

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Kimball

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Lake Dallas

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Lake Highlands

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Lakehill

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Lancaster

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Lewisville

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Lewisville Temple Christian

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Life High Oak Cliff

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Life School Red Oak

    With teams in playing Football, Girls Volleyball, Boys Basketball, Girls Basketball, Baseball, Softball,

  • Lincoln

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Little Elm

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Lovejoy

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Lutheran

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Madison

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Mansfield

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Mansfield Lake Ridge

    With teams in playing Football, Girls Volleyball, Boys Basketball, Girls Basketball, Boys Soccer, Girls Soccer, Baseball, Softball,

  • Mansfield Legacy

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Mansfield Summit

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Mansfield Timberview

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • McKinney

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • McKinney Boyd

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • McKinney Christian

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • McKinney North

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Melissa

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Volleyball, Softball, Boys Soccer, Girls Soccer,

  • Mesquite

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Mesquite Horn

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Mesquite Poteet

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Midlothian

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Molina

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Nevada Community

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • North Crowley

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • North Dallas

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • North Forney

    With teams in playing Football, Baseball, Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Girls Soccer, Girls Basketball, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • North Garland

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • North Mesquite

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Ovilla Christian

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Baseball, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Parish Episcopal

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Pilot Point

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Pinkston

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Plano

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Plano East

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Plano West

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Ponder

    With teams in playing Football, Girls Volleyball, Boys Basketball, Girls Basketball, Baseball, Softball,

  • Prestonwood Christian

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Prime Prep

    With teams in playing Football, Girls Volleyball, Boys Basketball, Girls Basketball, Baseball, Softball,

  • Princeton

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Prosper

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Red Oak

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Richardson

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Richardson Berkner

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Richardson Canyon Creek Christian

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Richardson Pearce

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Richland

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Rockwall

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Rockwall Christian

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Rockwall Heritage Christian

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Rockwall-Heath

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Roosevelt

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Rowlett

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Royse City

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Sachse

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Samuell

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Sanger

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Seagoville

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Shelton

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Skyline

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • South Garland

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • South Grand Prairie

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • South Oak Cliff

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Southlake Carroll

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Spruce

    With teams in playing Football, Girls Volleyball, Boys Basketball, Girls Basketball, Boys Soccer, Girls Soccer, Baseball, Softball,

  • St. Mark’s

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football,

  • Sunnyvale

    With teams in playing Football, Girls Volleyball, Boys Basketball, Girls Basketball, Boys Soccer, Girls Soccer, Baseball, Softball,

  • Sunset

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Terrell

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • The Colony

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Thomas Jefferson

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Trinity Christian-Addison

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Trinity Christian-Cedar Hill

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Triple A Academy

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Girls Basketball,

  • Trophy Club Byron Nelson

    With teams in playing Football, Girls Volleyball, Boys Basketball, Girls Basketball, Boys Soccer, Girls Soccer, Baseball, Softball,

  • Ursuline

    With teams in playing Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • W.T. White

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Waxahachie

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • West Mesquite

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Wilmer-Hutchins

    With teams in playing Football, Boys Basketball, Girls Volleyball, Boys Soccer, Girls Soccer, Girls Basketball, Baseball, Softball,

  • Woodrow Wilson

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Wylie

    With teams in playing Boys Basketball, Boys Soccer, Baseball, Football, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Girls Volleyball, Softball,

  • Wylie East

    With teams in playing Football, Girls Volleyball, Boys Basketball, Girls Basketball, Boys Soccer, Girls Soccer, Baseball, Softball,